I can't seem to get the routes to load in Google maps (it seems to miss off a lot of the last way points) but basically ...
Route to pub (The Swan Inn, Wittersham) :
Otford, Riverhead, Ide Hill, Hever, Hartfield, Poundgate, Maresfield, Blackboys, Dallington, Johns Cross, Cripps Corner, Horn Cross, Newenden, Rolvenden Layne and Wittersham.
Route back :
Beckley, Horn Cross, Staplecross, Bodiam, Hurst Green, Burwash, Broad Oak, Cross In Hand, Rotherfield, Crowborough, Groombridge, Fordcombe, Penshurst, Bough Beech, Riverhead, Well Hill, Crockenhill, Eynsford ford and back to camp.