Deleted account rno
Guest
List of Booked Attendees
Lodges
Lodge 1
Die Wolfsschanze:
Ronno (Ronnie and Christine)
HRH Oonyack (Johnny and Tash)
Lodge 2:
Berchtesgaden
Aidan 1150 (Aidan & Mandy)
Stumpy (Andy & Fiona)
Hotel
Paul BHT (Paul & Lucy) - 4 poster room
AndyT
Northern Jock (Alistair) and Jennifer - double room
Dakar Gal/BB1 - double room
Den-double room
garfield (Paul)- double room
Wully and Fruitcake (Di)
The Bede
Ming (Matt) Twin Room
Barrmill Biker and Lippy
Bunkhouse
1. Whatton (Kev)
Tuned In (Gary)
Steptoe (Neil)
Sir James Burton (all in a 4 x bunk room)
...................................................................................
Thunder and Ms Cheeks (2 x bed room)
....................................................................................
2. Scotboxer
Robmack
Bakerlonglegs (Andy)
Shapeshifter (in second 4 x bunk room)
....................................................................................
3. Rev Chuck (Friday only) Kato (Saturday only)
Shep
Woody
Jamie
.....................................................................................
4. Wayne (plus 1)
Lugs (Ian)
Peak
.......................................................................................
5. The Civil One
Billie
Anderz R
Voyager (Bob)
........................................................................................
Collydog plus AN Other
Bigbob plus 1
3 x members of Bob's Band
Sgt Bilco
Dakar (Dave)
BarryT (all in 10 room B/H)
Mein Kamp Site
Rob Farmer
Vern
Kaycee and one
Jerrysenior
Floyd (Mike)
Andy Cam
Wizard
Dennis Milne
R1200GS ADV (Chris)
ceymore (Cliff and Brenda Grant)
Justin and Ben
POG (Dave)
Kenny Rodkiss
Forry and Tina
Georgemax
Blobbs
EPP and HIURK
Leprechaun (possible)
Drifter (Nigel)
Kev Bunn
Lodges
Lodge 1
Die Wolfsschanze:
Ronno (Ronnie and Christine)
HRH Oonyack (Johnny and Tash)
Lodge 2:
Berchtesgaden
Aidan 1150 (Aidan & Mandy)
Stumpy (Andy & Fiona)
Hotel
Paul BHT (Paul & Lucy) - 4 poster room
AndyT
Northern Jock (Alistair) and Jennifer - double room
Dakar Gal/BB1 - double room
Den-double room
garfield (Paul)- double room
Wully and Fruitcake (Di)
The Bede
Ming (Matt) Twin Room
Barrmill Biker and Lippy
Bunkhouse
1. Whatton (Kev)
Tuned In (Gary)
Steptoe (Neil)
Sir James Burton (all in a 4 x bunk room)
...................................................................................
Thunder and Ms Cheeks (2 x bed room)
....................................................................................
2. Scotboxer
Robmack
Bakerlonglegs (Andy)
Shapeshifter (in second 4 x bunk room)
....................................................................................
3. Rev Chuck (Friday only) Kato (Saturday only)
Shep
Woody
Jamie
.....................................................................................
4. Wayne (plus 1)
Lugs (Ian)
Peak
.......................................................................................
5. The Civil One
Billie
Anderz R
Voyager (Bob)
........................................................................................
Collydog plus AN Other
Bigbob plus 1
3 x members of Bob's Band
Sgt Bilco
Dakar (Dave)
BarryT (all in 10 room B/H)
Mein Kamp Site
Rob Farmer
Vern
Kaycee and one
Jerrysenior
Floyd (Mike)
Andy Cam
Wizard
Dennis Milne
R1200GS ADV (Chris)
ceymore (Cliff and Brenda Grant)
Justin and Ben
POG (Dave)
Kenny Rodkiss
Forry and Tina
Georgemax
Blobbs
EPP and HIURK
Leprechaun (possible)
Drifter (Nigel)
Kev Bunn